Mostly Cloudy
63FMostly CloudyFull Forecast
Scores for Sep 20
1:00 PM
Marian Cen.
0
Nazareth Ac
0
1:00 PM
Chrstn Life
0
A-Hebron
0
Prep Scores and Schedules

Schedules

or view

Games and scores for September 20, 2014

boys Football

  • Sep20
  • 1:00pm
  • Marian Central at Nazareth Academy
  • Sep20
  • 1:00pm
  • Rockford Christian Life at Alden-Hebron

boys Cross Country

  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Crystal Lake Central at
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Marian Central at
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Huntley at
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Harvard at
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Crystal Lake South at Warren Invite
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Marengo at Kaneland Invite
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Johnsburg at
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Jacobs at
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Hampshire at
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Dundee-Crown at
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Prairie Ridge at Woodstock Byrne Festival

girls Cross Country

  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Crystal Lake Central at
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Marian Central at
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Huntley at
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Harvard at
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Crystal Lake South at Warren Invite
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Marengo at Kaneland Invite
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Johnsburg at
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Jacobs at
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Hampshire at
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Dundee-Crown at
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Prairie Ridge at Woodstock Byrne Festival

boys Golf

  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • McHenry at Freeport Invite
  • Sep20
  • 1:00pm
  • Cary-Grove at Dundee-Crown Tournament
  • Sep20
  • 1:00pm
  • Crystal Lake Central at Dundee-Crown Tournament
  • Sep20
  • 1:00pm
  • Crystal Lake South at Dundee-Crown Tournament
  • Sep20
  • 1:00pm
  • Jacobs at Dundee-Crown Tournament
  • Sep20
  • 1:00pm
  • Marian Central at Dundee-Crown Tournament
  • Sep20
  • 1:00pm
  • Woodstock at Dundee-Crown Tournament
  • Sep20
  • 1:30pm
  • Huntley at Mundelein Invite

girls Golf

  • Sep20
  • 8:00am
  • Dundee-Crown at Mundelein Invite
  • Sep20
  • 8:00am
  • Jacobs at Mundelein Invite
  • Sep20
  • 8:00am
  • Johnsburg at Mundelein Invite
  • Sep20
  • 8:00am
  • Prairie Ridge at Mundelein Invite
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Huntley at Rockford Guilford Invite

boys Soccer

  • Sep20
  • tba
  • Huntley at Pepsi Showdown
  • Sep20
  • tba
  • McHenry at Freeport Invite
  • Sep20
  • 8:30am
  • Crystal Lake South at Hononegah Invite
  • Sep20
  • 8:30am
  • Dundee-Crown at Hononegah Invite
  • Sep20
  • 8:30am
  • Hampshire at Hononegah Invite
  • Sep20
  • 8:30am
  • Jacobs at Hononegah Invite
  • Sep20
  • 11:30am
  • Woodstock North at Wauconda

girls Swimming

  • Sep20
  • 11:00am
  • Crystal Lake Central at Woodstock Invite
  • Sep20
  • 11:00am
  • Jacobs at Woodstock Invite
  • Sep20
  • 11:00am
  • Cary-Grove at Woodstock Invite
  • Sep20
  • 11:00am
  • Huntley at Woodstock Invite
  • Sep20
  • 11:00am
  • McHenry at Woodstock Invite

girls Tennis

  • Sep20
  • 8:00am
  • Prairie Ridge at Rolling Meadows Invite
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Cary-Grove at Downers Grove North
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Dundee-Crown at Huntley Quad
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Johnsburg at Huntley Quad
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Marengo at Huntley Quad
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Hampshire at Rockford East Invite
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Huntley at Rockford East Invite
  • Sep20
  • 9:00am
  • Rockford Jefferson at Rockford East Invite

girls Volleyball

  • Sep20
  • tba
  • Crystal Lake South at ASICS Preview
  • Sep20
  • tba
  • Marian Central at ASICS Preview
  • Sep20
  • 8:00am
  • Marengo at Wauconda Tournament
  • Sep20
  • 8:00am
  • Prairie Ridge at Wheaton Warrenville South Tournament
  • Sep20
  • 8:00am
  • Woodstock North at Westminster Christian Tournament

Congratulations Collin Ridout, May Athlete of the Month!